Fastest-Growing New Writing Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

Discover websites gaining SEO authority the fastest. Explore new Writing websites registered within the past 3 months, ranked by Domain Rating gain.

Leaderboard websites
16
Maximum Domain Rating growth
+85
Highest Domain Rating
85
Install the extension to reveal more websites

Recent months keep most websites locked for anonymous visitors. Install the browser extension to reveal up to 20 websites.

Unlock more

Fastest-Growing New Writing Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

New websites registered within the past 3 months, sorted by month-over-month Domain Rating gain.

Rank
Website
1
usegrokbot.com
How people use Grok Bot | UseGrokBot
154+11002026-08-19
2
creatide.ai
Create AI Videos, Images & Music Instantly | Creatide AI
102+8022026-08-20
3
toolsift.net
Best Tools for Developers & Creators – AI, SEO, Design & More | toolsift
3023+7002026-08-09
4
verityvoicechanger.com
Verity Voice Changer — Turn Audio or Text into Verity Voice
92+7002026-08-17
5
olymphill.com
Olymp Hill — Find the best AI agents & tools
104+6002026-08-05
6Unlock more3126+5-002026-08-07
7Unlock more51+4-002026-08-21
8Unlock more3128+3-002026-08-12
9Unlock more3028+2-002026-08-08
10Unlock more2523+2-002026-08-11
11Unlock more64+2-02026-08-13
12Unlock more2928+1-02026-08-04
13Unlock more2928+1-002026-08-08
14Unlock more1312+1-002026-08-06
15Unlock more54+1-002026-08-17
16Unlock more21+1-002026-08-04
Total: 16, Showing: 16
Ranking notes
Access levels
1

No extension: shows 5 full domains. Other rows ask users to install the extension.

2

Extension user: shows 20 full domains. Other rows ask users to upgrade to VIP.

3

VIP user: unlocks the full ranking, precise metrics, export reports, and detail access.

Locked data
A

Locked rows only return rank and visible metrics. Real domains, links, and descriptions are not returned.

B

Visible free domains are fixed by permission for each month, not expanded through sorting or archive switching.

C

VIP users do not need the browser extension and receive member-level access directly.

Related site signals
Google AdSense ID Sites

Estimated from publisher IDs in the target site's ads.txt to surface other sites that may share the same owner. Not real-time; for reference only.

Google Ads Advertiser Sites

Estimated from Google Ads Transparency data by matching sites promoted by the same advertiser in the past year. For reference only.