Fastest-Growing New Video Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

Discover websites gaining SEO authority the fastest. Explore new Video websites registered within the past 3 months, ranked by Domain Rating gain.

Leaderboard websites
17
Maximum Domain Rating growth
+85
Highest Domain Rating
85
Install the extension to reveal more websites

Recent months keep most websites locked for anonymous visitors. Install the browser extension to reveal up to 20 websites.

Unlock more

Fastest-Growing New Video Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

New websites registered within the past 3 months, sorted by month-over-month Domain Rating gain.

Rank
Website
1
hevzo.com
MiniMax H3: AI Video Generator
122+10002026-08-11
2
creatide.ai
Create AI Videos, Images & Music Instantly | Creatide AI
102+8022026-08-20
3
verityvoicechanger.com
Verity Voice Changer — Turn Audio or Text into Verity Voice
82+6002026-08-17
4
videotextremover.org
Video Text Remover — Erase Subtitles & Watermark from Video
2824+4002026-08-25
5
h3max.ai
H3 Max — MiniMax H3 Max Video Generator
2117+4002026-08-28
6Unlock more84+4-002026-08-13
7Unlock more41+3-02026-08-05
8Unlock more2927+2-002026-08-01
9Unlock more5251+1-002026-08-11
10Unlock more3736+1-02026-08-01
11Unlock more2928+1-002026-08-08
12Unlock more2827+1-002026-08-27
13Unlock more2423+1-002026-08-12
14Unlock more54+1-002026-08-17
15Unlock more00+0-002026-08-24
16Unlock more44+0-02026-08-04
17Unlock more11+0-002026-08-05
Total: 17, Showing: 17
Ranking notes
Access levels
1

No extension: shows 5 full domains. Other rows ask users to install the extension.

2

Extension user: shows 20 full domains. Other rows ask users to upgrade to VIP.

3

VIP user: unlocks the full ranking, precise metrics, export reports, and detail access.

Locked data
A

Locked rows only return rank and visible metrics. Real domains, links, and descriptions are not returned.

B

Visible free domains are fixed by permission for each month, not expanded through sorting or archive switching.

C

VIP users do not need the browser extension and receive member-level access directly.

Related site signals
Google AdSense ID Sites

Estimated from publisher IDs in the target site's ads.txt to surface other sites that may share the same owner. Not real-time; for reference only.

Google Ads Advertiser Sites

Estimated from Google Ads Transparency data by matching sites promoted by the same advertiser in the past year. For reference only.