Fastest-Growing New Platform Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

Discover websites gaining SEO authority the fastest. Explore new Platform websites registered within the past 3 months, ranked by Domain Rating gain.

Leaderboard websites
15
Maximum Domain Rating growth
+85
Highest Domain Rating
85
Install the extension to reveal more websites

Recent months keep most websites locked for anonymous visitors. Install the browser extension to reveal up to 20 websites.

Unlock more

Fastest-Growing New Platform Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

New websites registered within the past 3 months, sorted by month-over-month Domain Rating gain.

Rank
Website
1
skillry.dev
Skillry - Agent Skills with Taste
258+17002026-08-26
2
789clubvip.club
789CLUB ⭐️ Download Link 789 CLUB Las Vegas Most Standard 2026
3725+12002026-08-10
3
hevzo.com
MiniMax H3: AI Video Generator
122+10002026-08-11
4
nodemach.com
High-Performance KVM Cloud Host · NVMe All-Flash Storage
2212+10002026-08-20
5
creatide.ai
Create AI Videos, Images & Music Instantly | Creatide AI
102+8022026-08-20
6Unlock more1510+5-002026-08-07
7Unlock more1713+4-002026-08-05
8Unlock more3128+3-002026-08-12
9Unlock more107+3-002026-08-05
10Unlock more64+2-002026-08-02
11Unlock more7574+1-002026-08-20
12Unlock more3736+1-02026-08-01
13Unlock more87+1-002026-08-23
14Unlock more33+0-002026-08-06
15Unlock more22+0-002026-08-01
Total: 15, Showing: 15
Ranking notes
Access levels
1

No extension: shows 5 full domains. Other rows ask users to install the extension.

2

Extension user: shows 20 full domains. Other rows ask users to upgrade to VIP.

3

VIP user: unlocks the full ranking, precise metrics, export reports, and detail access.

Locked data
A

Locked rows only return rank and visible metrics. Real domains, links, and descriptions are not returned.

B

Visible free domains are fixed by permission for each month, not expanded through sorting or archive switching.

C

VIP users do not need the browser extension and receive member-level access directly.

Related site signals
Google AdSense ID Sites

Estimated from publisher IDs in the target site's ads.txt to surface other sites that may share the same owner. Not real-time; for reference only.

Google Ads Advertiser Sites

Estimated from Google Ads Transparency data by matching sites promoted by the same advertiser in the past year. For reference only.