Fastest-Growing New Content Site Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

Discover websites gaining SEO authority the fastest. Explore new Content Site websites registered within the past 3 months, ranked by Domain Rating gain.

Leaderboard websites
35
Maximum Domain Rating growth
+85
Highest Domain Rating
85
Install the extension to reveal more websites

Recent months keep most websites locked for anonymous visitors. Install the browser extension to reveal up to 20 websites.

Unlock more

Fastest-Growing New Content Site Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

New websites registered within the past 3 months, sorted by month-over-month Domain Rating gain.

Rank
Website
1
agefanss.com
age Anime Official Website - A Portal Official Website Focused on Anime
2923+6002026-08-19
2
drivegame.io
Drive Mad – Free Physics Driving Game Online | DriveGame.io
2824+41002026-08-24
3
hopearth.run
Hop Earth Game: Play Hop Earth and Learn How It Works
139+4202026-08-13
4
wardogs.wiki
WARDOGS Wiki: Game Guides, Database & Official Updates
128+4302026-08-08
5
99-nights.wiki
99 Nights Wiki — The 99 Nights in the Forest field guide
40+4002026-08-15
6Unlock more3532+3-02026-08-25
7Unlock more1714+3-002026-08-25
8Unlock more1310+3-002026-08-08
9Unlock more129+3-02026-08-07
10Unlock more118+3-02026-08-12
11Unlock more74+3-02026-08-13
12Unlock more3331+2-002026-08-15
13Unlock more75+2-002026-08-28
14Unlock more64+2-02026-08-06
15Unlock more31+2-02026-08-22
16Unlock more54+1-02026-08-09
17Unlock more65+1-02026-08-25
18Unlock more21+1-002026-08-21
19Unlock more3736+1-002026-08-06
20Unlock more3736+1-02026-08-10
Total: 35, Showing: 20
Ranking notes
Access levels
1

No extension: shows 5 full domains. Other rows ask users to install the extension.

2

Extension user: shows 20 full domains. Other rows ask users to upgrade to VIP.

3

VIP user: unlocks the full ranking, precise metrics, export reports, and detail access.

Locked data
A

Locked rows only return rank and visible metrics. Real domains, links, and descriptions are not returned.

B

Visible free domains are fixed by permission for each month, not expanded through sorting or archive switching.

C

VIP users do not need the browser extension and receive member-level access directly.

Related site signals
Google AdSense ID Sites

Estimated from publisher IDs in the target site's ads.txt to surface other sites that may share the same owner. Not real-time; for reference only.

Google Ads Advertiser Sites

Estimated from Google Ads Transparency data by matching sites promoted by the same advertiser in the past year. For reference only.