Fastest-Growing New AI Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

Discover websites gaining SEO authority the fastest. Explore new AI websites registered within the past 3 months, ranked by Domain Rating gain.

Leaderboard websites
35
Maximum Domain Rating growth
+85
Highest Domain Rating
85
Install the extension to reveal more websites

Recent months keep most websites locked for anonymous visitors. Install the browser extension to reveal up to 20 websites.

Unlock more

Fastest-Growing New AI Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

New websites registered within the past 3 months, sorted by month-over-month Domain Rating gain.

Rank
Website
1
skillry.dev
Skillry - Agent Skills with Taste
228+14002026-08-26
2
grok-app.com
Open Source Grok App · Desktop Workbench
141+14002026-08-17
3
awesome-dsh-plugin.com
Awesome DSH Plugin — Curated DeepSeek Harness (dsh) Plugin List
4129+12302026-08-13
4
lunalisa.cc
Luna Lisa Image Model — Try It Online
176+11002026-08-20
5
hevzo.com
MiniMax H3: AI Video Generator
122+10002026-08-11
6Unlock more102+8-02026-08-20
7Unlock more3023+7-002026-08-09
8Unlock more82+6-002026-08-17
9Unlock more3126+5-002026-08-07
10Unlock more1510+5-002026-08-07
11Unlock more138+5-002026-08-14
12Unlock more2824+4-002026-08-25
13Unlock more2117+4-002026-08-28
14Unlock more84+4-002026-08-13
15Unlock more41+3-02026-08-05
16Unlock more3128+3-02026-08-04
17Unlock more2219+3-002026-08-20
18Unlock more107+3-002026-08-05
19Unlock more3028+2-002026-08-08
20Unlock more2927+2-002026-08-01
Total: 35, Showing: 20
Ranking notes
Access levels
1

No extension: shows 5 full domains. Other rows ask users to install the extension.

2

Extension user: shows 20 full domains. Other rows ask users to upgrade to VIP.

3

VIP user: unlocks the full ranking, precise metrics, export reports, and detail access.

Locked data
A

Locked rows only return rank and visible metrics. Real domains, links, and descriptions are not returned.

B

Visible free domains are fixed by permission for each month, not expanded through sorting or archive switching.

C

VIP users do not need the browser extension and receive member-level access directly.

Related site signals
Google AdSense ID Sites

Estimated from publisher IDs in the target site's ads.txt to surface other sites that may share the same owner. Not real-time; for reference only.

Google Ads Advertiser Sites

Estimated from Google Ads Transparency data by matching sites promoted by the same advertiser in the past year. For reference only.