Fastest-Growing New Tool Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

Discover websites gaining SEO authority the fastest. Explore new Tool websites registered within the past 3 months, ranked by Domain Rating gain.

Leaderboard websites
52
Maximum Domain Rating growth
+85
Highest Domain Rating
85
Install the extension to reveal more websites

Recent months keep most websites locked for anonymous visitors. Install the browser extension to reveal up to 20 websites.

Unlock more

Fastest-Growing New Tool Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

New websites registered within the past 3 months, sorted by month-over-month Domain Rating gain.

Rank
Website
1
amicoskipper.it
SnapTik - TikTok Downloader Without Watermark (Fast & Free)
200+204202026-09-04
2
realisticai.io
Realistic AI - Free AI Image Generator & AI Video Generator
181+172702026-08-05
3
h3max.pro
H3 Max AI Video Generator | MiniMax H3
228+14002026-08-27
4
grok-app.com
Open Source Grok App · Desktop Workbench
141+14002026-08-17
5
acedriving.ca
SnapTik: Download TikTok Video Without Watermark — Fast, Free, HD
152+134202026-08-13
6Unlock more143+11-02026-08-18
7Unlock more3427+7-002026-08-01
8Unlock more136+7-002026-08-20
9Unlock more2216+6-02026-08-21
10Unlock more1610+6-002026-08-03
11Unlock more82+6-002026-08-17
12Unlock more4439+5-002026-08-06
13Unlock more2924+5-002026-08-25
14Unlock more2117+4-002026-08-28
15Unlock more84+4-002026-08-13
16Unlock more51+4-002026-08-21
17Unlock more2219+3-002026-08-20
18Unlock more129+3-002026-08-08
19Unlock more118+3-002026-08-11
20Unlock more20+2-002026-08-19
Total: 52, Showing: 20
Ranking notes
Access levels
1

No extension: shows 5 full domains. Other rows ask users to install the extension.

2

Extension user: shows 20 full domains. Other rows ask users to upgrade to VIP.

3

VIP user: unlocks the full ranking, precise metrics, export reports, and detail access.

Locked data
A

Locked rows only return rank and visible metrics. Real domains, links, and descriptions are not returned.

B

Visible free domains are fixed by permission for each month, not expanded through sorting or archive switching.

C

VIP users do not need the browser extension and receive member-level access directly.

Related site signals
Google AdSense ID Sites

Estimated from publisher IDs in the target site's ads.txt to surface other sites that may share the same owner. Not real-time; for reference only.

Google Ads Advertiser Sites

Estimated from Google Ads Transparency data by matching sites promoted by the same advertiser in the past year. For reference only.