Fastest-Growing Video Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

Discover websites gaining SEO authority the fastest. Explore Video websites ranked by Domain Rating gain.

Leaderboard websites
30
Maximum Domain Rating growth
+85
Highest Domain Rating
85
Install the extension to reveal more websites

Recent months keep most websites locked for anonymous visitors. Install the browser extension to reveal up to 20 websites.

Unlock more

Fastest-Growing Video Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

Websites sorted by month-over-month Domain Rating gain.

Rank
Website
1
whispertranscribe.ai
Whisper Transcribe AI – Convert Audio to Accurate Text Fast
355+31072025-11-18
24629+1713162026-01-08
3
notebooklmremover.com
Free NotebookLM Watermark Remover
193+16802025-12-24
4
motionvid.ai
Text to Video Animations in Seconds | motionvid.ai
3925+14022025-03-16
5
open-sora.org
Open Sora — Free AI Video Generator
5643+13002026-02-28
6Unlock more4633+13-002025-09-15
7Unlock more3926+13-02025-03-20
8Unlock more3321+12-002026-05-19
9Unlock more2614+12-002026-03-19
10Unlock more219+12-02026-01-08
11Unlock more4231+11-002025-08-24
12Unlock more122+10-002026-08-11
13Unlock more5242+10-02019-10-29
14Unlock more2717+10-02026-05-25
15Unlock more188+10-002025-09-17
16Unlock more2415+9-002025-12-15
17Unlock more134+9-02022-08-16
18Unlock more124+9-002026-05-19
19Unlock more102+8-02026-08-20
20Unlock more3931+8-002026-02-16
Total: 30, Showing: 20
Ranking notes
Access levels
1

No extension: shows 5 full domains. Other rows ask users to install the extension.

2

Extension user: shows 20 full domains. Other rows ask users to upgrade to VIP.

3

VIP user: unlocks the full ranking, precise metrics, export reports, and detail access.

Locked data
A

Locked rows only return rank and visible metrics. Real domains, links, and descriptions are not returned.

B

Visible free domains are fixed by permission for each month, not expanded through sorting or archive switching.

C

VIP users do not need the browser extension and receive member-level access directly.

Related site signals
Google AdSense ID Sites

Estimated from publisher IDs in the target site's ads.txt to surface other sites that may share the same owner. Not real-time; for reference only.

Google Ads Advertiser Sites

Estimated from Google Ads Transparency data by matching sites promoted by the same advertiser in the past year. For reference only.