Fastest-Growing Chatbot Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

Discover websites gaining SEO authority the fastest. Explore Chatbot websites ranked by Domain Rating gain.

Leaderboard websites
17
Maximum Domain Rating growth
+85
Highest Domain Rating
85
Install the extension to reveal more websites

Recent months keep most websites locked for anonymous visitors. Install the browser extension to reveal up to 20 websites.

Unlock more

Fastest-Growing Chatbot Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

Websites sorted by month-over-month Domain Rating gain.

Rank
Website
1
asksoma.ai
AskSoma: AI Vedic Astrologer & Kundli Companion
264+22002026-02-01
2
aitoolseekers.com
AI Tools Directory, Reviewed by Humans | AI Tool Seekers
5740+17002026-04-08
3215+161,10502026-04-04
4
tabbit.com
Tabbit Browser - AI Smart Browser
2510+15002001-03-23
5
grok-app.com
Open Source Grok App · Desktop Workbench
141+14002026-08-17
6Unlock more2614+12-002025-12-05
7Unlock more2615+11-002026-04-12
8Unlock more2514+11-02025-06-20
9Unlock more3020+10-02025-12-30
10Unlock more122+10-002026-04-28
11Unlock more101+9-002026-06-30
12Unlock more3830+8-002010-04-29
13Unlock more3022+8-02026-01-19
14Unlock more125+7-02023-12-18
15Unlock more158+7-02025-09-20
16Unlock more103+7-02026-04-06
17Unlock more82+7-002025-12-17
Total: 17, Showing: 17
Ranking notes
Access levels
1

No extension: shows 5 full domains. Other rows ask users to install the extension.

2

Extension user: shows 20 full domains. Other rows ask users to upgrade to VIP.

3

VIP user: unlocks the full ranking, precise metrics, export reports, and detail access.

Locked data
A

Locked rows only return rank and visible metrics. Real domains, links, and descriptions are not returned.

B

Visible free domains are fixed by permission for each month, not expanded through sorting or archive switching.

C

VIP users do not need the browser extension and receive member-level access directly.

Related site signals
Google AdSense ID Sites

Estimated from publisher IDs in the target site's ads.txt to surface other sites that may share the same owner. Not real-time; for reference only.

Google Ads Advertiser Sites

Estimated from Google Ads Transparency data by matching sites promoted by the same advertiser in the past year. For reference only.