Fastest-Growing SaaS Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

Discover websites gaining SEO authority the fastest. Explore SaaS websites ranked by Domain Rating gain.

Leaderboard websites
38
Maximum Domain Rating growth
+57
Highest Domain Rating
77
Install the extension to reveal more websites

Recent months keep most websites locked for anonymous visitors. Install the browser extension to reveal up to 20 websites.

Unlock more

Fastest-Growing SaaS Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

Websites sorted by month-over-month Domain Rating gain.

Rank
Website
1
whispertranscribe.ai
Whisper Transcribe AI – Convert Audio to Accurate Text Fast
355+31072025-11-18
2
amyfoodjournal.com
Amy Food Journal — Simple and intuitive calorie tracking
3717+20002025-10-07
3
harmony.ai
Harmony AI | Give your business a voice that wins deals.
5841+17082017-12-16
4
openlux.ai
OpenLux — Fast, Reliable AI API Gateway
5336+17002026-06-13
5
notebooklmremover.com
Free NotebookLM Watermark Remover
193+16802025-12-24
6Unlock more3722+15-2025-11-15
7Unlock more219+12-02026-01-08
8Unlock more5241+11-002026-05-07
9Unlock more3221+11-002026-05-19
10Unlock more5242+10-02019-10-29
11Unlock more5141+10-002026-02-23
12Unlock more112+9-002025-10-05
13Unlock more4233+9-02017-10-05
14Unlock more2516+9-002026-07-28
15Unlock more91+8-002026-07-17
16Unlock more5951+8-002023-01-06
17Unlock more4335+8-002023-11-09
18Unlock more2517+8-02006-08-18
19Unlock more1810+8-002026-03-02
20Unlock more4639+7-002026-03-04
Total: 38, Showing: 20
Ranking notes
Access levels
1

No extension: shows 5 full domains. Other rows ask users to install the extension.

2

Extension user: shows 20 full domains. Other rows ask users to upgrade to VIP.

3

VIP user: unlocks the full ranking, precise metrics, export reports, and detail access.

Locked data
A

Locked rows only return rank and visible metrics. Real domains, links, and descriptions are not returned.

B

Visible free domains are fixed by permission for each month, not expanded through sorting or archive switching.

C

VIP users do not need the browser extension and receive member-level access directly.

Related site signals
Google AdSense ID Sites

Estimated from publisher IDs in the target site's ads.txt to surface other sites that may share the same owner. Not real-time; for reference only.

Google Ads Advertiser Sites

Estimated from Google Ads Transparency data by matching sites promoted by the same advertiser in the past year. For reference only.