Fastest-Growing Tool Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

Discover websites gaining SEO authority the fastest. Explore Tool websites ranked by Domain Rating gain.

Leaderboard websites
80
Maximum Domain Rating growth
+57
Highest Domain Rating
77
Install the extension to reveal more websites

Recent months keep most websites locked for anonymous visitors. Install the browser extension to reveal up to 20 websites.

Unlock more

Fastest-Growing Tool Websites by Domain Rating — October 2026

Websites sorted by month-over-month Domain Rating gain.

Rank
Website
1
bratgen.io
Brat Generator: Create Custom Brat Text, Images & More Online!
507+4350102025-12-19
2
whispertranscribe.ai
Whisper Transcribe AI – Convert Audio to Accurate Text Fast
355+3135072025-11-18
3
wheelofnames.io
Wheel of Names | Free Online Wheel Spinner
323+2932002026-06-15
4
memorizespeech.com
Memorize Speech Quickly with AI | memorizespeech.com
369+2736002026-04-22
5
kuaivideosdownloader.com
Kuaishou Video Downloader | Watermark-Free Kwai Videos in 4K
225+1722102026-01-07
6Unlock more193+161902025-12-24
7Unlock more4227+154200-
8Unlock more3218+143202014-09-04
9Unlock more4027+134002026-05-11
10Unlock more229+132202020-10-25
11Unlock more208+122002025-12-07
12Unlock more143+111402026-08-18
13Unlock more4635+1146002026-02-25
14Unlock more4433+114402025-11-24
15Unlock more3221+1132002026-05-19
16Unlock more176+1117002026-08-20
17Unlock more2717+102702026-05-25
18Unlock more100+1010002026-04-29
19Unlock more4233+94202017-10-05
20Unlock more2516+925002026-07-28
Total: 80, Showing: 20
Ranking notes
Access levels
1

No extension: shows 5 full domains. Other rows ask users to install the extension.

2

Extension user: shows 20 full domains. Other rows ask users to upgrade to VIP.

3

VIP user: unlocks the full ranking, precise metrics, export reports, and detail access.

Locked data
A

Locked rows only return rank and visible metrics. Real domains, links, and descriptions are not returned.

B

Visible free domains are fixed by permission for each month, not expanded through sorting or archive switching.

C

VIP users do not need the browser extension and receive member-level access directly.

Related site signals
Google AdSense ID Sites

Estimated from publisher IDs in the target site's ads.txt to surface other sites that may share the same owner. Not real-time; for reference only.

Google Ads Advertiser Sites

Estimated from Google Ads Transparency data by matching sites promoted by the same advertiser in the past year. For reference only.